Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 92
     Profile contains photos: 92
     In Memory: 30
     Military Service: 9
   Restricted to Classmates only


  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 92    Newest Members: 41    Latest Comments: 15  


Thomas Adams   
Michael Allan     
Linda Anglemyer (Matthews)    
Judy Balmert   
Jerry Barlowe     
Joanna Beale (Cumberland)   
John Becker   
Edward Bell    
Vincent Black    
Bruce Boyle   
Carolyn Brewer (Lubergh)   
Susan Brown (Barack)   
Alan Brunsman    
Ralph Burns   
Linda Bussard (Hartranft)   
Janet Chaney (Reese)    
Michael Cherry    
Saundra Clark   
Derek Clawson   
Charles Clum   
Jeannie Comstock (Hart)    
Estill Couch   
Darryl Cowden    
Bryan Cultice   
David Cunningham    
Jane Curtis (Gurokovich)   
Fred Custenborder   
John Dennis   
Pamela Depew (Tiedman)    
Leland Dickey     
Linda Drean (Hoffman)   
Susan Ellinger (Kinderdine)   
Judith Ewing (Schmidt)   
Lois Fisher (Lemley)   
Thomas Flanagan   
Jeffrey Froehle     
Gerry Gahris (Mahan)   
Carolyn Gessner (Young)   
Robert Grossman   
Sandra Hammond   
John Hartranft   
Linda Heist (Mikesell)   
William Hineman    
Frank Hoefling   
Mary Jo Holland (Clark)
Maxine Horn (Orum)    
Louise Hutchins (Dunkelberger)   
Connie Jackson (Miranda)   
Judy James (Brunke)   
Elizabeth Johns (Rodzwell)   
Karen Johnson    
Karl Jund   
Karen/Susie Kastens (Nolan)   
Leland Kerber   
Cynthia Keselring   
Margaret Kline   
Joan Krabacker (Cron)   
Sally Lang (Gurr)   
Vernon Lauer    
Robert Leighty   
Bruce Lindamood   
Wesley Luburgh   
John Mahan   
Melanie Mahan (Schneider)    
Robert Mancz    
Jean Manny (Hofacker)   
Jerry Martin     
Steven Mastbaum   
Diana McGraw   
Karen McKinstry (Gudis)   
Judith McWilliams (Frost)    
Nancy McWilliams (Faimon)   
Dale Miller    
Richard Miller    
Ronald Miller   
Kaaren Mossman (Behrle)   
Lynn Mowry (Cox)    
Joseph Mulheim     
Connie Mumma (Eckert)   
Dennis Murray   
Ronda Nisbet (Love)   
Georgia Niswonger (Balazs)   
Clifford Orrill    
Sandra Owen (Gunlock)    
Martha Palmer (Royer)   
John Patterson   
Stephen Paul   
Saundra Piatt   
James Pickett    
Dan Poff    
Jacqueline Pummill (Pickett)    
Joe Renner     
Othella Richards   
David Riley   
Dan Rineer   
Sue Sacksteder (Kissick)   
Janet Sanders (Kuschel)   
Tom Schroder
Richard Schubert    
Denver Shaffer    
John Shipley   
Patsy Shipp (Murphy)   
Penny Shroyer (Sawyer)   
Michael Smead   
Beverly Smith (Stallman)    
Rosemary Stouder (Parriman)   
Richard Streit   
Barbara Swindler (Smales)    
Ernest Talos, Jr   
Ralph Taurman   
Astrid Teteris (Miller)   
David Teyber   
Timothy Thomas    
Lynwood Topp   
Suzanne Umbenhauer (Maness)   
Lena Vanderpool (Edwards)   
Allen Waldrop     
Jo Ann Weidner (Northern)   
Leslie Whitehead (Mason)   
Catherine Wiesler (Phillips)   
John Wight   
Donald Wilson   
Robert Wilson   
Ann Zulauf (Bell)    

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.